Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Shing Building (block H)FLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:13062802350156
|Transaction Date:17/06/2013
PRN:A4717472
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$2.47 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $8,562 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $6,767 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street