Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Shing Building (block H)FLOOR 6FLAT 12
Registration Number:21021901850064
|Transaction Date:04/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $13,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $9,867 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street