Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Shing Building (block H)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:16052600400105
|Transaction Date:16/05/2016
PRN:A4717160
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $9,029 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $7,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street