Sold
Kin Sang Estate Tai Sang House (block 6)FLOOR 18FLAT 8
Registration Number:18051500350103
|Transaction Date:20/04/2018
PRN:B0046511
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $5,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,652
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Leung Wan Street