Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Sing Court (block 5)FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:25062702300217
|Transaction Date:13/06/2025
PRN:B1735841
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $9,946 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $8,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road