Sold
Tai Po Garden Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 2
Registration Number:22013100810343
|Transaction Date:25/01/2022
PRN:B4827607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.68 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $11,456 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $10,409 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road