Sold
Tai Po Garden Block LFLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:19032102090140
|Transaction Date:08/03/2019
PRN:B4827803
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

2/3
PRICE
$8.4 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $10,461 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $9,513 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road