Sold
Tai Po Garden Block LFLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:16091302380024
|Transaction Date:06/09/2016
PRN:B1621037
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$7.07 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $8,805 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $8,007 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road