Sold
Tai Po Garden Block CFLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:21022500260035
|Transaction Date:10/02/2021
PRN:B1619905
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $10,478 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
945sq.ft.
Buy $9,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road