Sold
Tai Po Garden Block MFLOOR GFLAT 1
Registration Number:21053100570040
|Transaction Date:21/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $11,642 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
926sq.ft.
Buy $10,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road