Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 6 Block 15FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:24052401840092
|Transaction Date:16/05/2024
PRN:B1705009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$4.27 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,923 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $8,570 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court