Sold
Tai Ping MansionFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:09250030
|Transaction Date:28/05/2004
PRN:B6177627
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.12 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $2,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
208-214 Hollywood Road