Sold
Tai Ping MansionFLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:08601726
|Transaction Date:11/01/2002
PRN:A0968933
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.07 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $2,224 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $1,783 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
208-214 Hollywood Road