Sold
Ying Ga Garden Tai Pak Court (tower 2)FLOOR 21FLAT D
Registration Number:26040900720108
|Transaction Date:26/03/2026
PRN:B8999276
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.03 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $16,652 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $12,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Sands Street