Sold
Ying Ga Garden Tai Pak Court (tower 2)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:23091901890023
|Transaction Date:30/08/2023
PRN:B8454364
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $16,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $12,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Sands Street