Sold

Ying Ga Garden Tai Pak Court (tower 2)FLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:25112101550070
||
楊子仲 Ian Yeung
elite
IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$5.25 M
call_me
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $13,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $10,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2025
Ying Ga GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ying Ga Garden is located on 34 Sands Street, Ying Ga Garden divides into 3 blocks, 300 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Ying Ga Garden is near to MTR Kennedy Town Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Sands Street