Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Moon Building (block G)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:11060302650178
|Transaction Date:20/05/2011
PRN:A6455094
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $5,599 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $4,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street