Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Moon Building (block G)FLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:11012601070066
|Transaction Date:13/01/2011
PRN:A6455174
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $4,957 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $3,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street