Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Moon Building (block G)FLOOR 10FLAT 5
Registration Number:08213247
|Transaction Date:05/09/2000
PRN:B5545191
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$780 K
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $2,392 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $1,880 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street