Sold
Tai Ming HouseFLOOR 3FLAT K
Registration Number:12111501100011
|Transaction Date:18/10/2012
PRN:B6160092
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $9,606 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
197
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Greig Road