Sold
Tai Kwun MansionFLOOR 10NO. 444
Registration Number:11083001030093
|Transaction Date:13/08/2011
PRN:A1471193
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$3.01 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $7,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
71
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
442-452 Lockhart Road