Sold
Tai Kwun MansionFLOOR 12NO. 442
Registration Number:08132700
|Transaction Date:22/06/2000
PRN:A1471107
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$1.19 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $2,082 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
71
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
442-452 Lockhart Road