Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Kwei Building (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 9
Registration Number:08684164
|Transaction Date:10/05/2002
PRN:B5545139
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$612 K
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $1,914 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $1,493 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street