Sold

Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Kung Building (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 2

Registration Number:17122202600671
||
undefined undefined
PRICE
$3.45 M
call_me
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $10,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $8,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2017
Cosmopolitan EstatesEstate Info

Estate Overview

除鄰近港鐵站外,屋苑附近有專線小巴來往旺角、尖沙咀等地方,交通絕對方便。屋苑鄰近奧海城,食肆林立,購物便利。屋苑附近建有南昌公園、樂群街公園及通州街公園,是休憩和晨運的好地方
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street