Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Kung Building (block D)FLOOR 4FLAT 8
Registration Number:05061401050015
|Transaction Date:17/05/2005
PRN:A6372631
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $2,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $1,687 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street