Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Kung Building (block D)FLOOR 12FLAT 9
Registration Number:16051301880047
|Transaction Date:20/04/2016
PRN:A6372686
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $10,416 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $8,122 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street