Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Kung Building (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 9
Registration Number:07012900810033
|Transaction Date:10/01/2007
PRN:B9539713
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$855 K
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $2,674 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $2,085 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street