Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fung Building (block F)FLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:05100800260010
|Transaction Date:29/09/2005
PRN:A6453727
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$880 K
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $2,555 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $1,956 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street