Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fung Building (block F)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:10112502910696
|Transaction Date:12/11/2010
PRN:A6454018
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$1.64 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $5,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $3,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street