Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fung Building (block F)FLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:08748097
|Transaction Date:24/07/2002
PRN:B9550041
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyLai賴美珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-609618)
PRICE
$825 K
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $2,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $1,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street