Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fu Building (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 10
Registration Number:13112102110152
|Transaction Date:08/11/2013
PRN:A6451771
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $7,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $6,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street