Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fu Building (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:08072802300016
|Transaction Date:18/07/2008
PRN:A6452526
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $3,722 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $2,916 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street