Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fu Building (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:12060802060112
|Transaction Date:25/05/2012
PRN:A6452002
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $6,132 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $4,819 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street