Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Fong Building (block J)FLOOR 9FLAT 10
Registration Number:15080300480042
|Transaction Date:27/07/2015
PRN:B3967848
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $11,104 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $8,659 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street