Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Chung Building (block K)FLOOR 11FLAT 10
Registration Number:05051900580267
|Transaction Date:28/04/2005
PRN:B9333157
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$810 K
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $2,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $1,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street