Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Chung Building (block K)FLOOR 3FLAT 6
Registration Number:10102703070695
|Transaction Date:18/10/2010
PRN:A4718592
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$1.64 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $4,758 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $3,642 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street