Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Chuen Building (block P)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:07080801170180
|Transaction Date:18/07/2007
PRN:A4719568
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyLai賴美珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-609618)
PRICE
$790 K
Saleable Area
319sq.ft.
Buy $2,479 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $1,904 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street