Sold
Taikoo Shing Horizon Gardens (t-62) Nam Tien MansionFLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:12082900770012
|Transaction Date:21/08/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $13,965 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
786sq.ft.
Buy $12,087 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range