Sold
Taikoo Shing Horizon Gardens (t-56) Hoi Tien MansionFLOOR 25FLAT G
Registration Number:20093000120054
|Transaction Date:15/09/2020
PRN:B3720984
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

9/12
PRICE
$14.36 M
Saleable Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $19,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $17,427 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range