Sold
Taikoo Shing Sing Fai Terrace (t-53) Ngan Sing MansionFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:16083101410027
|Transaction Date:15/08/2016
PRN:A2519416
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$9.75 M
Saleable Area
763sq.ft.
Buy $12,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
852sq.ft.
Buy $11,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range