Sold
Taikoo Shing Sing Fai Terrace (t-52) Kam Sing MansionFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:18022601950042
|Transaction Date:22/02/2018
PRN:A2521493
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$15 M
Saleable Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $21,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $18,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range