Sold
Taikoo Shing Harbour View Gardens (east) (t-41) Lotus MansionFLOOR 27FLAT D
Registration Number:18022202210318
|Transaction Date:14/02/2018
PRN:A2720867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$18.88 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $20,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,029sq.ft.
Buy $18,348 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range