Sold
Taikoo Shing Harbour View Gardens (west) (t-36) Oak MansionFLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:07042702070113
|Transaction Date:12/04/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$8.54 M
Gross Area
1,237sq.ft.
Buy $6,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range