Sold
Taikoo Shing On Shing Terrace (t-32) Ko On MansionFLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:19060601400022
|Transaction Date:17/05/2019
PRN:B9077313
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EdmondWong黃俊雄
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334004)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$13.1 M
Saleable Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $22,579 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $19,407 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range