Sold
Taikoo Shing On Shing Terrace (t-30) Hing On MansionFLOOR 17FLAT G
Registration Number:19020101960207
|Transaction Date:21/01/2019
PRN:C1152289
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $18,778 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $15,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range