Sold
Taikoo Shing Kam Din Terrace (t-26) Tsui Kung MansionFLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:20050501200131
|Transaction Date:24/04/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

9/13
PRICE
$14.77 M
Saleable Area
747sq.ft.
Buy $19,769 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
843sq.ft.
Buy $17,518 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range