Sold
Taikoo Shing Kam Din Terrace (t-25) Chai Kung MansionFLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:12092702590211
|Transaction Date:27/07/2012
PRN:B3712555
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarlTse謝嘉豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290893)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $12,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $10,370 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range