Sold
Taikoo Shing Kao Shan Terrace (t-12) Heng Shan MansionFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:21041901700153
|Transaction Date:07/04/2021
PRN:A2702296
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$12.28 M
Saleable Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $17,959 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $15,757 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range