Sold
Taikoo Shing Kao Shan Terrace (t-08) Tai Shan MansionFLOOR 3FLAT H
Registration Number:20072400960529
|Transaction Date:06/07/2020
PRN:A2684475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$9.89 M
Saleable Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $17,046 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $14,230 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range