Sold
Taikoo Shing Kao Shan Terrace (t-06) Tung Shan MansionFLOOR 28FLAT C
Registration Number:17091100590036
|Transaction Date:05/09/2017
PRN:B8470700
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$16 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $20,087 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $17,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range